Team Records

          Sea Wolves Records     

              8 & Under Girls
25 Free 15.25 S. Perrier
50 Free 32.91 S. Perrier
100 Free 1:27.98 H. Thurman
25 Back 19.03 A. Davis
50 Back 45.13 E. Yu
25 Breast 20.88 C. Danehy
50 Breast 49.49 K. Harvey     
25 Fly 17.00 L. Fortin
50 Fly 41.46 E. Yu
100 IM 1:23.07 S. Perrier
     
               8 & Under Boys
25 Free 15.03 D. Moruzzi
50 Free 34.56 S. Souza
100 Free 1:31.38 H. Homolka           
25 Back 18.64 J. McNamara
50 Back 47.63 H. Homolka           
25 Breast 19.95 T. Corrigan
50 Breast 52.82 A. Bobkov             
25 Fly 17.54 R. Walsh
50 Fly 49.69 H. Homolka           
100 IM 1:26.52 T. Corrigan
     
                  9 - 10 Girls
50 Free 29.43 S. Perrier
100 Free 1:05.47 S. Perrier
200 Free 2:33.25 J. Harrington             
500 Free 8:11.68 N. D'Souza                  
50 Back 36.41 R. Pierce
100 Back 1:26.47 A. Zaynagetdinova
50 Breast 39.03 K. Wiggins
100 Breast 1:36.85 N. D'Souza                 
50 Fly 34.69 S. Perrier
100 Fly 1:38.45 K. Kerr
100 IM 1:14.32 S. Perrier
200 IM 3:10.65 K. Kerr
     
                 9 - 10 Boys
50 Free 29.90 L. Tang
100 Free 1:04.20 L. Tang
200 Free 2:46.13 C. Kennedy
500 Free 7:17.81 M. Dupont
50 Back 35.23 E. Tang
100 Back 1:28.65 C. Kennedy
50 Breast 40.25 L. Tang
100 Breast 1:37.57 B. Liao                      
50 Fly 34.69 E. Tang
100 Fly 1:35.86 A. Syed                      
100 IM 1:13.22 L. Tang
200 IM 3:12.22 R. Walsh         
     
                 11 - 12 Girls
50 Free 28.30 S. Perrier
100 Free 1:02.31 K. Bradley
200 Free 2:34.96 R. Kalatchev               
500 Free 6:54.59 C. Lyons
50 Back 33.62 A. Davis
100 Back 1:18.46 S. Barriault
50 Breast 37.12 C. Barbas
100 Breast 1:25.82 E. Syed                     
50 Fly 31.45 N. Petty
100 Fly 1:20.53 E. Syed                    
100 IM 1:11.93 S. Perrier
200 IM 2:45.12 B. Lane-Smith               
400 IM 5:57.24 N. Sa
     
                 11 - 12 Boys
50 Free 26.51 A. Syed
100 Free 1:00.02 A. Syed
200 Free 2:36.91 A. Genov                
500 Free 7:04.87 A. Genov                
50 Back 32.28 E. Tang
100 Back 1:20.20 A. Dang
50 Breast 35.84 L. Tang
100 Breast 1:25.58 A. Genov                
50 Fly 30.44 A. Syed
100 Fly 1:20.77 A. Dang
100 IM 1:08.43 L. Tang
200 IM 2:53.25 A. Dang
400 IM 10:00.00 No one has qualified
     
                 13 - 14 Girls
50 Free 25.04 K. Heffernan
100 Free 57.49 K. Chilton
200 Free 2:04.44 K. Chilton
500 Free 5:57.94 S. Perrier
1650 Free 23:13.01 K. Walsh                
100 Back 1:10.77 S. Lane-Smith
200 Back 2:35.22 N. Sa                        
100 Breast 1:18.23 C. Barbas
200 Breast 2:52.85 N. Sa                      
100 Fly 1:05.74 R. Sutherland              
200 Fly 2:55.52 K. Walsh                 
200 IM 2:30.90 R. Sutherland               
400 IM 5:52.59 R. Sutherland               
     
                13 - 14 Boys
50 Free 24.97 L. Tang
100 Free 51.32 L. Tang
200 Free 1:59.22 C. Fiorino
500 Free 5:30.12 C. Fiorino
1650 Free 21:59.13 M. Barletta              
100 Back 1:04.78 E. Tang                  
200 Back 2:31.34 C. Fiorino
100 Breast 1:10.05 N. Barletta
200 Breast 2:52.31 M. Spirn
100 Fly 1:01.82 E. Tang
200 Fly 2:35.66 C. Hong                     
200 IM 2:19.49 C. Fiorino
400 IM 5:38.41 M. Barletta              
     
                15 - 18 Girls
50 Free 25.93 M. Pilon
100 Free 56.73 M. Pilon
200 Free 2:06.64 S. Perrier
500 Free 5:43.44 J. Wagner
1650 Free 21:19.44 K. Walsh                  
100 Back 1:04.78 S. Lane-Smith
200 Back 2:45.38 C. Legvold          
100 Breast 1:18.05 L. Zamagni
200 Breast 3:06.70 T. Scalese                 
100 Fly 1:05.11 S. Perrier
200 Fly 2:26.52 S. Perrier
200 IM 2:27.90 S. Perrier
400 IM 10:00.00 No one has qualified
     
               15 - 18 Boys
50 Free 21.28 N. Kirik                  
100 Free 53.39 J. Vafiades                
200 Free 1:58.12 M. St. John
500 Free 5:21.33 T. Eakman                   
1650 Free 18:25.84 T. Eakman                   
100 Back 57.54 T. Eakman                   
200 Back 2:07.07 T. Eakman                   
100 Breast 1:04.37 C. Khoshabjian                
200 Breast 2:24.67 C. Khoshabjian                
100 Fly 56.31 T. Eakman               
200 Fly 2:09.52 T. Eakman               
200 IM 2:04.18 T. Eakman               
400 IM 5:04.00 T. Eakman